Rozlosování

2010-2011  2011-2012  2012-2013  2013-2014  2014-2015  2015-2016  2016-2017  2017-2018  2018-2019  2019-2020  

Sezóna 2016-2017

  FFL BRNO

  Datum Typ Domácí   Hosté Čas Hala
Odehráno 18.05.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 0:1 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 18.05.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 0:2 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 19.05.2016 ligový Fermat 1:0 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 25.05.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 0:2 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 25.05.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 1:1 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 26.05.2016 ligový PS Brno 0:2 Fermat 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.06.2016 ligový AT&T 0:1 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.06.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 1:2 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 02.06.2016 ligový Fermat 3:1 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 08.06.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 0:3 1.FC Solvina 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 08.06.2016 ligový PS Brno 2:0 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 09.06.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:6 Fermat 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 15.06.2016 ligový AT&T 0:2 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 15.06.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 3:0 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 16.06.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 0:3 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.06.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 3:4 ACS PARTA 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.06.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:1 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 23.06.2016 ligový Fermat 2:0 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.06.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 2:1 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.06.2016 ligový PS Brno 0:0 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 30.06.2016 ligový AT&T 1:1 Fermat 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.07.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:2 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.07.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 2:0 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 21.07.2016 ligový Fermat 1:2 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.07.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 2:2 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.07.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 3:0 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.07.2016 ligový PS Brno 3:2 Fermat 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 03.08.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 2:2 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 03.08.2016 ligový AT&T 3:0 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 04.08.2016 ligový Fermat 6:1 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 10.08.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 2:1 1.FC Solvina 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 10.08.2016 ligový PS Brno 1:0 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 11.08.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 1:0 Fermat 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 17.08.2016 ligový 1.FC Solvina 4:1 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 17.08.2016 ligový AT&T 1:0 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 18.08.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 1:4 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 24.08.2016 ligový HWL - Aero 2:2 ACS PARTA 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 24.08.2016 ligový Garrett – Turbo 3:1 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 25.08.2016 ligový Fermat 3:0 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 31.08.2016 ligový ACS PARTA 4:0 Garrett – Turbo 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 31.08.2016 ligový PS Brno 4:1 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.09.2016 ligový AT&T 0:0 Fermat 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina