Rozlosování

2010-2011  2011-2012  2012-2013  2013-2014  2014-2015  2015-2016  2016-2017  2017-2018  2018-2019  2019-2020  

Sezóna 2014-2015

  FFL BRNO

  Datum Typ Domácí   Hosté Čas Hala
Odehráno 22.04.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 0:1 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.04.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 2:4 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.04.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 2:4 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 23.04.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 6:1 NetSuite 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 23.04.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 2:4 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.04.2014 ligový TE Brno 1:0 HWL - Aero 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.04.2014 ligový PS Brno 1:1 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.04.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 1:0 Garrett – Turbo 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 30.04.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 1:0 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 30.04.2014 ligový NetSuite 0:5 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 06.05.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:5 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 06.05.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 3:1 NetSuite 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 06.05.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 1:0 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 07.05.2014 ligový AT&T 1:1 TE Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 07.05.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 1:0 SCHÜCO 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 13.05.2014 ligový NetSuite 2:2 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 13.05.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 0:3 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 13.05.2014 ligový PS Brno 5:1 HWL - Aero 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 14.05.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 3:1 Garrett – Turbo 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 14.05.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 1:5 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.05.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 5:3 NetSuite 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.05.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 0:1 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.05.2014 ligový TE Brno 1:0 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 21.05.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 2:9 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 21.05.2014 ligový AT&T 2:1 PS Brno 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.05.2014 ligový PS Brno 3:1 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.05.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 2:1 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 27.05.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 3:1 Garrett – Turbo 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 28.05.2014 ligový NetSuite 0:1 Jedi Knights 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 28.05.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 5:1 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 03.06.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 0:1 NetSuite 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 03.06.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 2:5 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 03.06.2014 ligový AT&T 2:0 ACS PARTA 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 04.06.2014 ligový TE Brno 0:5 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 04.06.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 2:5 PS Brno 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 10.06.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 1:1 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 10.06.2014 ligový NetSuite 3:4 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 10.06.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:4 HWL - Aero 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 11.06.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 1:2 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 11.06.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 5:2 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 17.06.2014 ligový TE Brno 0:2 1.FC Solvina 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 17.06.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 2:1 ACS PARTA 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 17.06.2014 ligový AT&T 7:1 Garrett – Turbo 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 18.06.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 1:1 NetSuite 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 18.06.2014 ligový PS Brno 1:1 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 24.06.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 3:1 TE Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 24.06.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 2:5 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 24.06.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 1:4 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 25.06.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 3:2 NetSuite 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 25.06.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 0:2 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.07.2014 ligový TE Brno 2:1 HWL - Aero 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.07.2014 ligový PS Brno 1:1 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 01.07.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 1:0 Garrett – Turbo 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 02.07.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 4:0 ACS PARTA 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 02.07.2014 ligový NetSuite 1:2 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 08.07.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 1:6 PS Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 08.07.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 1:1 NetSuite 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 08.07.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 2:1 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 09.07.2014 ligový AT&T 1:0 TE Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 09.07.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 0:6 SCHÜCO 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 15.07.2014 ligový NetSuite 0:1 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 15.07.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 1:0 1.FC Solvina 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 15.07.2014 ligový PS Brno 4:2 HWL - Aero 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 16.07.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 2:3 Garrett – Turbo 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 16.07.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 2:0 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.07.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 3:0 NetSuite 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.07.2014 ligový TE Brno 0:1 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 22.07.2014 ligový AT&T 0:3 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 23.07.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 1:0 ACS PARTA 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 23.07.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 0:5 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.07.2014 ligový PS Brno 3:1 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.07.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 3:2 HWL - Aero 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 29.07.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 2:1 Garrett – Turbo 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 30.07.2014 ligový NetSuite 3:1 Jedi Knights 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 30.07.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 6:4 AT&T 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 05.08.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 0:3 NetSuite 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 05.08.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 2:1 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 05.08.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 0:3 1.FC Solvina 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 06.08.2014 ligový TE Brno 0:2 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 06.08.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 3:2 PS Brno 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 12.08.2014 ligový ACS PARTA 2:0 TE Brno 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 12.08.2014 ligový NetSuite 1:7 PS Brno 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 12.08.2014 ligový Garrett – Turbo 2:0 HWL - Aero 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 13.08.2014 ligový 1.FC Solvina 1:4 AT&T 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 13.08.2014 ligový SCHÜCO 4:0 Jedi Knights 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 19.08.2014 ligový TE Brno 0:1 1.FC Solvina 17:00 - 18:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 19.08.2014 ligový HWL - Aero 2:2 NetSuite 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 19.08.2014 ligový Jedi Knights 4:1 ACS PARTA 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.08.2014 ligový PS Brno 0:4 SCHÜCO 18:00 - 19:00 FK Slatina
Odehráno 20.08.2014 ligový AT&T 4:0 Garrett – Turbo 19:00 - 20:00 FK Slatina